LIVE WINE 2020 PARTICIPANTS

Updating

AUSTRIA

Quantum
Strohmeier
Weingut Ernst Triebaumer


FRANCE

Château Lamery (Bordeaux)
Château Pascaud-Villefranche (Sauternes)
Château Tour Blanc (South-West)
Demont Nicolas (Beaujolais)
Domaine Bio Coste (Loire)
Domaine Pierre Olivier Bonhomme (Loire)
Domaine Complemen’Terre (Loire)
Domaine de la Garance (Hérault-Occitanie)
Domaine de l’Agramante (Rhône)
Domaine de Rapatel (Languedoc-Roussillon)
Domaine Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Loire)
Domaine Lefort (Burgundy)
Le Clos du Tue-Boeuf – Thierry Puzelat (Loire)
Les Capriades (Loire)
Maison Lissner (Alsace)
Recrue des Sens – Yann Durieux (Burgundy)
Daniel Sage (Ardèche)
Hervé Villemade (Loire)
Vignoble Klur (Alsace)
Karim Vionnet (Beaujolais)


GERMANY

Weingut Melsheimer (Mosel)
Weingut Molitor Rosenkreuz (Mosel)


SLOVENIA

Atelier Kramar
Guerila
Sveti Martin
Movia
Reia
Jure Štekar
Šuman
Svetlik
Emil Tavčar – Tauzher wines
Vina Čotar
Vina Guštin
Viticoltura JNK


SPAIN

Sifer Wines


SWITZERLAND

Hauksson Weine

ITALY

 

Abruzzo
Cantina Indigeno
Lammidia
Matita Wines
Emidio Pepe
Q500 – Colle Trotta
Tenuta Terraviva
Vini Mormaj

 

Calabria
Ciavola Nera
Giuseppe Calabrese
Diana
Lucà Santino
Maradei

 

Campania
Canlibero

 

Emilia Romagna
Il Maiolo
Podere Cervarola
Podere Giardino
Podere Sottoilnoce
Solenghi Gaetano
Terraquilia
Marta Valpiani

 

Friuli Venezia Giulia
Antico Brolio
Paraschos
Damijan Podversic
Marco Sara
Zahar

 

Lazio
Maria Ernesta Berucci
Damiano Ciolli
Le Coste
Andrea Occhipinti

 

Liguria
La Felce
La Ricolla
Santa Caterina

 

Lombardy
Barbacàn
Boffalora
Castello di Stefanago
Il Pendìo
Josef
La Morosina (Birrificio agricolo)
Martilde
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
Rodella
Tenuta Belvedere
Terrazzi Alti
Enrico Togni-Rebaioli
Torrazzetta
VNA

 

Marche
Broccanera
Col di Corte
Malacari
Oppeddentro
Poderi San Lazzaro
San Venanzo
Tenuta Ca’ Sciampagne

 

Molise
Agricolavinica

 

Piedmont
Auriel
Carussin
Casa Wallace
Cascina Bandiera
Cascina Barbàn
Cascina Fornace
Ezio Cerruti
Silvio Morando
Noah
Alberto Oggero
Principiano Ferdinando
Daniele Ricci
Rocca Rondinaria
Valli Unite

 

Apulia
L’Archetipo
Francesco Marra
Paglione
Tenuta Macchiarola

 

Sardinia
Cantina Canneddu
Tenute Rossini

 

Sicily
Barraco
Cantina Marilina
Marco De Bartoli
Elios
Fenech
Grottafumata
La Chiusa
Longarico
Marino Abate
Salvatore Marino
Mastro di Baglio
Nuzzella
Valdibella
Viteadovest

 

Tuscany
Altura Vigneto
Ampeleia
Birrificio Agricolo Bio La Stecciaia
Casale
Cuna
Fabiani
Le Verzure
Fattoria di Sammontana
Fattoria Le Masse
Ficomontanino
Ornina
Podere Fornace Prima
Poggio al Gello
Querciagrossa
Sàgona
Santa 10
Sequerciani
Tenuta di Sticciano
Tenuta La Novella
Terre a Mano-Fattoria di Bacchereto
Torre alle Tolfe
Villa Cilnia

 

Trentino Alto Adige
Foradori
In der Eben

 

Umbria
Agri Segretum
Annesanti
Cantina Margò
La Palazzola

 

Valle d’Aosta
Maison Maurice Cretaz

 

Veneto
Alla Costiera
Casaretti
Corte Bravi
Corte Sant’Alda
Davide Vignato
Garganuda
Il Monte Caro
Meggiolaro Vini
Menti
Mongarda
Musella
Daniele Portinari
Matteo Rigoni
Tenuta Segattini
Terre di Pietra

 

X